Sponsored by Player of the Game NovaCare, Prairie Ridge, West Central Screen & Print

 

Spring 2017 Sports:

  • Monday, March 27: SB – Hailey Hanson, WCA
  • Monday, April 3: BB: Kevin Campbell, B-E
  • Thursday, April 6: SB: Emma Bowman, MACA
  • Friday, April 7: SB: Izzy Witbrodt, WCA
  • Saturday, April 8: SB: Haddey Zastrow, Morgan Stelzer, B-E; SB: Ashley Blom, Minnewaska
  • Tuesday, April 11: BB: Ryan Bowman, MACA
  • Thursday, April 13: BB: Nathan Kaye, WCA
  • Monday, April 17: BB: Lukas Adelman, CGB
  • Tuesday, April 18: BB: Mitchell Dufault, Chandler Vogel, MACA
  • Friday, April 21: BB – Ryan Dietz, Jordan Leuthardt, MACA
  • Saturday, April 22: SB – Brooke Gillespie, Liz Dietz, MACA
  • Tuesday, April 25: BB – Brendan Goulet, MACA
  • Friday, April 28: SB:Whitney Demaris, Brooke Gillespie, MACA
  • Tuesday, May 2: BB: Colin Richards, Minnewaska; BB: Ryan Bowman, MACA
  • Thursday, May 4: BB: Zach Copa, Hancock
  • Friday, May 5: BB: Colin Richards, Minnewaska
  • Monday, May 8: SB: Sadie Roers, B-E, Carma Sykora, WHN
  • Tuesday, May 9: BB: Mitchell Dufault, Chase Metzger, MACA
  • Thursday, May 11: BB: Kevin Campbell, Marshall Reidel, B-E
  • Friday, May 12: SB: Karli Conroy, WHN, Tylaina Issendorf, CGB
  • Monday, May 15: BB: Grant Beuckens, WCA
  • Tuesday, May 16: SB: Ashley Solvie, MACA, Rachel Erickson, Minnewaska
  • Friday, May 19th: SB: Bailey Marty, Kalley Hottovy, MACA
  • Monday, May 22: BB: Nick Thorstad, B-E
  • Tuesday, May 23: SB: Brooke Gillespie, MACA
  • Thursday, May 25: SB: Hannah Anderson, Brianna Kreft, WCA; SB: Emily Bukkila, Sadie Roers, B-E
  • Thursday, June 1: BB: Cody Greiner, Hancock
  • Saturday, June 3: BB: Sean Kelling, Minnewaska

Winter 2016 Sports:

  • Tuesday, Nov. 29: Girls Basketball: Lauren Landowski, B-E
  • Thursday, Dec. 1: WR – Jacob Boots, MAHACA;WR – Gideon Joos, MAHACA
  • Friday, Dec. 2:  WR – Gage Wevley, MAHACA;GB – Emma Schmidt, WHN
  • Saturday, Dec. 3:  GH – Abby Hoffman, MBA; BH – Tony Bruns, MBA; BB – Zack Deal, WHN; GB – Hannah Gail, WHN
  • Thursday, Dec. 8: BB – Lukus Manska, MACA; BB – Jake Peters, Minnewaska
  • Friday, Dec. 9: GB – Kassandra Algarate, Hancock; GB – Ella VanKempen, WCA
  • Saturday, Dec. 10: WR – Jake Nohre, WCA/ABE
  • Monday, Dec. 12: BB – Caleb Cardwell, CGB; BB – Isaac Wilson, WHN
  • Tuesday, Dec. 13: BB – Noah Kannegiesser, Hancock
  • Wednesday, Dec. 14: BB – Zach Stueve, WHN; BB – Hunter Turner, CGB
  • Thursday, Dec. 15:  GH – Nicole Berens, MBA
  • Monday, Dec. 19: GB – Allie Satterlie, B-E
  • Tuesday, Dec. 20:  BB – Jaret Johnson, Camden Arndt – MACA
  • Thursday, Dec. 22: BH – Dylan Detoy, MBA
  • Tuesday, Dec. 27: BB – Tim Travis, MACA
  • Wednesday, Dec. 28: BB – Kyle Staebler, MACA; BH – Logan Smith, MBA
  • Friday, Dec. 30: BH – Kolby Goff, MBA
  • Tuesday, Jan. 3: GB – Ashlyn Mattson, Hancock; GB – Callie Vold, CGB
  • Thursday, Jan. 5: BB – Tate Nelson, MACA; WR – Dakota Luepke, MAHACA
  • Friday, Jan. 6: GB – Nicole Solvie, MACA
  • Saturday, Jan. 7: GH – Taryn Picht, Hallie Watzke, MBA; BH – Shawn Aarhus, MBA
  • Monday, Jan. 9: GB – Malory Anderson, MACA
  • Thursday, Jan. 12: BB – Darrin Wibstad, B-E; WR – Derrick Hanson, Border West
  • Friday, Jan. 13:  BB – Tyler Reese, Hancock; BB – Lukas Adelman, CGB
  • Saturday, Jan. 14:  WR – Tyson Meyer, Minnewaska
  • Monday, Jan. 16: GB – Ella Van Kempen, WCA; GB – Hailey Bennett, WCA
  • Tuesday, Jan. 17: GB – Correy Hickman, MACA: BB – Jacob Zosel, MACA; WR – Dylan Jergenson, Minnewaska; WR – Kade Olson, WCA/Ashby/B-E
  • Thursday, Jan. 19: BB – Jacob Zosel, MACA; WR – David Lillianthal, Minnewaska
  • Friday, Jan. 20 : BB – Logan Paulson, WCA; BB – Matt Thielen, WHN
  • Saturday, Jan. 21: BB – Jake Hintermeister, B-E
  • Monday, Jan. 23: GB – Bayley Pooler, Minnewaska
  • Tuesday, Jan. 24: BB – Camden Arndt, MACA; BB – Dennis VanDyke, Minnewaska
  • Thursday, Jan. 26: GB – Maddie Carrington, MACA
  • Friday, Jan. 27: GB – Briona Edwards, WHN; GB – Tylaina Issendorf, CGB
  • Monday, Jan. 30: GB – Taylin Schleicher, WCA
  • Tuesday, Jan. 31: GB – Ashley Solvie, MACA; GB – Madisyn Braaten, WHN
  • Thursday, Feb. 2: BB – Lukas Adelman, CGB
  • Friday, Feb. 3: GB – Riley Decker, MACA: BB – Tate Nelson, MACA
  • Monday, Feb. 6:  BB – Connor Koebernick, MACA
  • Tuesday, Feb. 7: WR – Dylan Menge, Isaac Deal, WHN; BB – Noah Kannegiesser, Hancock; BB – Darrin Wibstad, B-E
  • Thursday, Feb. 9: GH – Megan Kirkeide, MBA
  • Friday, Feb. 10: BB – Jackson Johnsrud, Minnewaska
  • Saturday, Feb. 11: WR – Kaleb Getz, WCA/ABE; BB – Ross Anderson, WCA; BB – Zack Deal, WHN; BB – Chandler Gramm, Hancock; BB – Casey Nilson, CGB
  • Monday, Feb. 13: GB – Callie Vold, Mataiah Turner, CGB; Kaitlyn Hansen, WCA
  • Tuesday, Feb. 14: WR – Jace Olson, Border West; WR – Jakob Swalla, Minnewaska
  • Thursday, Feb 16: GB – Shyanna Behrens, Carrigan Okerlund, B-E; Reanna Ward, CGB
  • Saturday, Feb 18: BB – Noah Kannegiesser, Hancock; GB Tess Steiner, Hancock
  • Monday, Feb. 21: GB – Ashley Solvie, MACA; Camden Arndt, Andrew Anderson, MACA
  • Tuesday, Feb. 21: BH – Tony Bruns, MBA; BB – Sam Adelman, CGB
  • Thursday, Feb. 23: BB – Andrew Shaw, Hancock
  • Saturday, Feb. 25: WR – Tyson Meyer, Minnewaska; GB – Correy Hickman, MACA; GB – Carley Stewart, Minnewaska
  • Tuesday, Feb. 28: GB – Riley Decker, MACA
  • Monday, March 6: BB – Logan Paulson, WCA; BB – Lukas Adelman, CGB
  • Tuesday, March 7: GB – Emma Schmidt, WHN
  • Thursday, March 9: BB – Jacob Zosel, MACA
  • Saturday, March 11: BB – Camden Arndt, MACA
  •  
 
Fall 2016 Sports
  • Tuesday, Aug. 30: VB – Jenna Howden, MACA
  • Friday, Sept. 2: FB – Chase Metzger, MACA; FB – Ryan Christianson, Minnewaska
  • Tuesday, Sept. 6: VB – Scout Cronen, WHN
  • Thursday, Sept. 8: VB – Karly Fehr, MACA; VB – Amanda Nissen, Benson
  • Friday, Sept. 9: FB – Taylor Bitzan, B-E; FB – Andrew Shaw – Hancock; FB – Jacob Zosel – MACA
  • Monday, Sept. 12: VB – Elizabeth Schiele, B-E
  • Tuesday, Sept. 13: VB – Callie Vold, CGB
  • Thursday, Sept. 15:  VB – Jenna Larsen, MACA
  • Friday, Sept. 16:  FB – Jake Hasbargen, WHN;  FB – Lukas Adelman, Hunter Turner, Luke Lampert, Bryce Hoffmann, Austin Kipp, CGB;  FB – Toby Sayles, Paul Hocket, MACA
  • Monday, Sept. 19: VB – Anna Rinke, WHN
  • Tuesday, Sept. 20: VB – Hannah Gail, WHN
  • Thursday, Sept. 22: VB – Ashley Solvie, MACA
  • Friday, Sept. 23: FB – Jake Hintermeister, B-E: FB – Dacotah Luepcke, Ryan Dietz – MACA
  • Tuesday, Sept. 27: VB – Demara Bumgardner, WCA; VB – Tess Steiner, Hancock
  • Thursday, Sept. 29: VB – Shyanna Behrens, Lizzy Friedrich, B-E
  • Friday, Oct. 1st: FB – Denner Dougherty, MACA; FB – Caden Fernholz, WCA/A; FB – Adam Jaeger, BBE
  • Tuesday, Oct. 4: VB – Marlie Maanum, CGB; VB – Katie Merrick, WCA
  • Thursday, Oct. 6: VB – Riley Decker, MACA
  • Friday, Oct. 7: FB – Jacob Zosel, MACA; FB – Max Donnelly, WHN; FB – Zach Copa, Hancock
  • Monday, Oct. 10:  VB – Mikaelya Bork, CGB
  • Thursday, Oct. 13: VB – Brooke Gillespie, MACA
  • Friday, Oct. 140; FB – Dylan Gillespie, Toby Sayles, MACA; FB – Eric Berger, WHN
  • Monday, Oct. 17: VB – Kylee Hanson, Allie Satterlie, B-E; VB – Bailey Kracht, WHN.
  • Wednesday, Oct. 19: FB – Tyler Reese, Taylor Zeltwanger, Hancock; FB – Camden Arndt, Brenden Goulet, MACA
  • Monday, Oct. 24: VB – Sabrina Mattson, Hancock; VB – Brianna Kreft, WCA
  • Tuesday, Oct. 25: FB – Ryan Christianson, Minnewaska; FB – McKenon Plaster, B-E; FB – Max Donnelly, WHN; FB – Riley Kleindl, CGB
  • Thursday, Oct. 27:   Kylee Hanson, B-E; VB – Kassandra Algarate, Hancock; VB – Anna Rinke, Hannah Gail, WHN
  • Friday, Oct. 28: VB – Brooke Gillespie, Ashley Solvie, MACA
  • Saturday, Oct. 29:  FB – Zack Deal, Max Donnelly, WHN; FB – Taylor Bitzan, B-E
  • Tuesday, Nov. 1: VB – Karly Fehr, MACA
  • Thursday, Nov. 3: VB – Nicole Solvie, MACA
  • Saturday, Nov. 5: VB – Karly Fehr, Brooke Gillespie, MACA
  • Thursday, Nov. 10: VB – Riley Decker, MACA
  • Friday, Nov. 11: VB – Brooke Gillespie, MACA
  • Saturday, Nov. 12: VB – Ashley Solvie, MACA